Netball

NX NETBALL TEAMS 2020

The NX Netball teams for 2020 are listed below.

As always, we go through a very thorough selection process to finalise our teams and players have been placed in a team that our selectors have determined best suits their ability and experience.

There has been some movement of players, both up and down teams - it is important to remember that this movement can be a result of the following factors:

  • The position your child plays. As we can’t have a team made up of all mid-courters (for example), some stronger players may be named in teams that are of a lower ability. This is a direct result of the number of players who play that position. 

  • New players who didn’t play last year can also create movement for other players, especially if they are placed in a higher team, resulting in other players moving down to a lower team.

  • Individual development and growth over the summer (and lockdown) months. If individual players have put in an extra effort and completed further training over the past few months, this can definitely show during trials, resulting in higher performance on the court and some movement between teams.   

We understand that some students will have questions regarding the trial process and eventually the team selection – if your child does, please ask them to see me. 

As per our Sports Selection Policy, no correspondence regarding team selection will be entered into. If you wish to view it, please refer to our school website. 

Northcross Year 8 Netball Teams - 2020
Team 1 Team 2 Team 3 Team 4 Team 5 Team 6
Maddie Byrne Yuna Otsubo Lani Tereora Danielle Lacey Aja Osman Millie Lynch
Ruby Mc Donald Kianne Henare Millie Martin Jessica Vincent-Tait Sarah Sadler Mackenzie Williams
Willow Simper Jonah Fraser Lara Deacon Sienna Cousins Jaime Baird McKenzie Kruck
Sienna Bell Abi Church Sasha Maxwell Isla Postill Holly Stanford Kayla Radford
Liv Ross Ayla Stewart Jasmine Liu Samantha Coleman Myka Kirkcaldie Soleil Derks-Douglas
Isobel C-S Olivia Manu Paris Lathwood Isla Stewart Eleanor Lycett Danella Clar
Silei Tuala Grace Hirst Sienna Heaton Mia Bentley-Butz Sophie Mayne Amy Hurly
James Haslam Lyricc Rameka Breeze Maro Mackenzie South Rebekah Cook Matali Jakowetz
Maija Platt Caitlin McGowan Daniella Kieser Lynne Bartie Ava Duncan Hannah Maitland
    Summer Martin      
           
Team 7 Team 8 Team 9 Team 10 Team 11 Team 12
Ella Kirkpatrick Annie Wang Ella Thompson Karli Buitendag Finn Louden Nevaeh Smith
Michelle Geyser Brooke Burger Mackenzie Noone Aimee Lowe Jade McGuire Amaria Tumai-Bell
Landi Elma Rousseau Izzy Johnson Kendrah Hogg Tasmen Small Maddie Weaver Zahra Alsakini
Grace Palmer Gauri Ramesh Megan van den Hende Zainab Alsakini Mia Thorpe Judy Denny
Katie Huang Juliette Page Idele Swanepoel Skyla Botha Emma Manuel Jasmine L-N
Alana Chase Aisha Kim Olivia Peat Olivia Hesling Ashlee Trask Hemisha Patel
Giarna Treadwell Lucy Li Lara De Vleeschauwer Christine du Preez Dominiq Bote Tyler Corless
Tiahn Boylan Sofia Jacomb Isobel Brennan Emily Hutchinson Nevaeh Stone Mine Geldenhuys
Rileigh Mayer Eva Harvey Madi Blomfield Gabrilla Wilkinson Taylor Hart Sarah Betty
 Daisy Lee Caitlin Bristol Kaitlyn Gill Riley Adonis Ashleigh Nelson Kayla Terry

 

Northcross Year 7 Netball Teams - 2020
Team 1 Team 4 Team 5 Team 6 Team 7 Team 8
Grace Giles Michaela Freimuth Kayla Angus Sophie Blank Julia Linde Zoe Visser
Mia Du Preez Maddy Jackson Sienna Ephraims Ella Maddock Lize Bezuidenhout Kenzie Bowden
Charley March Tilly O'Gram Rosie Lenik Hayley Jansen Sone Botha Indie Sharp
Aaliyah Sinaau Ayeesha Tapu Zara Harris Olivia de Normanville Aliya Porter Sophie Mackey
Yui Lang Amy Zhang Sofia Thornton Ella Nathan Maisie Gliddon Alex Sadler
Jaiden Jourbet Jamie Molloy Zoe Carter-Batty Angelee Labuschagne Chelsea Lee Luis Maclean
Jaz Jelas Sienna Lotulelei Millie McGrath Laura Haves Sadie Gardner Sarah Keet
Rea Simpkins Eryn Oelofse Sasha Campbell Ziane Veldman Siann Beck Paige Cooper
Bella Howarth Paige Sadler Olive Barrowcliffe Brianna Fisher Ruby Evans-Clarke Taliya Anderson
    Eva Crossman Italia Clark    
           
Team 9 Team 10 Team 11 Team 12 Team 13 Team 2
Chae Garcia Lucy Hughes Sophie Rowe Nevaeh Lash Yujue Zhang Renee Catley
Addison Graham Maia Boyle Summer McCormick Lucy Rive Francesca Haddon Maia Rhodes
Skye Leonard Taylor Riechelmann Kiara Sloane Isabella Taylor Serena Shao Shelby Tarling
Maddison Kelly Holly Muir Lillian Payne Lucy Sturrock Jessica Li Milan Grobler
Zoe Oram Nikita Stribel Nikita Jones Maria L-P Julia Lee Daytona Ford
Mia Cranston Zhara Sim Ava Rose Keryn van Heerden Kate Taylor Bailey Cardey
Seren Brown Kayla McCormick Neve Kilkolly Nina Stuckey Arisha Khaidurova Chloe Dawson
Rhea Bourhill Lily Cowen Hayley Anstiss Akeilla Berger Emily Chen Maia Wynyard
Carla Anderson Elwin Bao Isla Newman Alyssa Matangi Olivia Kumar Emma Tuanau
  Amelie Friend Ashley Phillips Mila Zhang Alex Wallis Team 3
          Danielle Borsato
          Sasha Ellis
      Maddie White
    Thalia Heileson
    Armalea Rameka
    Phillipa Ah -Vui
    Ava McIvor
    Ella Drake
    Jayden Stace
    Kate Wessells

 

  

 

NORTHCROSS INTERMEDIATE NETBALL 202071 Draun (1024x768).jpg

Registration will be open from Tuesday 17th December for those students wanting to play Netball for Northcross in 2020. Before your child commits to this sport there is some very important information you need to know.

Games and Venue

Games are played at Netball North Harbour, Onewa Rd - Year 7 & 8 teams play on a Tuesday for Year 7 and Thursday for Year 8 with rounds starting at 4.00 pm and played at 45 minute intervals, with the final round starting at 6.30pm. Please be aware that games times are random between the rounds and commitment is required from 4.00 pm through to 7.15pm. 

Grading games commence Tuesday 5th May 2020 (Year 7's) and Thursday 30th April (Year 8's). All information regarding games and times can be found at www.netballnorthharbour.co.nz  once competition commences.  

Fees         Girls and Boys      $170.00                       

To register your child for Netball this year, you will need to go to the NX Online Shop (you can find the link on the Northcross Website). A $50 deposit will be required with registration. Once teams have been formed, the balance will be loaded onto your child’s account and will be required to be paid in full (via the NX Online Shop) by the end of Term 2. This deposit is non-refundable. Registrations close on Wednesday 12 February - 3pm.

Trials

All students who register, will be placed in a team, however in order to ensure your child has been placed in the team that is right for them, trials will take place. The trials will be held at Northcross during the school day, the players being released periodically from their classes when called. Although we appreciate the support from parents, due to the format of the trials it is advised that parents do not attend.

Trials will take place on Friday 14 February (Year 8’s) & Friday 21 February (Year 7’s) from 9am – 3pm; Friday 28 February will be used as a Callback day from 9am - 3pm.

Coaches, Managers and Umpires

Each team will need a coach and manager. If we cannot get enough coaches we will have to reduce the number of teams and unfortunately some children will miss out on playing. If you are interested in being a coach or manager for Netball, please indicate this on registration.

All Coaches and Managers are required to be police vetted by Northcross. If you are keen to take on one of these roles and have not yet been police vetted by our school, please email sport(at)northcross.school.nz and we will send you through the relevant forms to fill out.

Netball North Harbour will be holding Coaching Courses for those who wish to attend.  Please see their website for further details regarding this. 

If you have any questions or queries regarding Northcross Netball, please feel free to email sport(at)northcross.school.nz

Thank you for your support in netball. We look forward to another successful season for Northcross Intermediate School.

2020 WESTLAKE GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL

NETBALL COACHING CLINIC WITH APRIL IEREMIA

Sunday 23 February 2020

Attention Year 1 – 8 netballers, get your friends and team together and let us get you ready for your school Netball trials at our annual Netball Coaching Clinic.  Join us for a 3-hour coaching session of skills and games.

 

There are two options for clinics but please only register of one of them.  Drop off your child and then collect them 3 hours later.  Spots will be secured on a first in first served basis so tell your friends. 

Clinic times:  9.30-12.30pm or 1.30pm – 4.30pm 

The coaching clinics which have been very popular and successful in previous years.  Run by Westlake Girls Premier Coach and former Silver Fern April Ieremia, your children will be guided by some of Westlake’s top players. 

The coaching sessions focus on the fundamental skills of passing, footwork, attacking, defending and shooting technique … a great way to start the year.

 To register go to https://www.westlakegirls.school.nz/netball-clinic/ 

NB: Please select just one clinic on Sunday 23 February 2020.   All the information is on the website.  All payments must be made into the nominated account found on the registration form.

COST: $35

CONTACT:  April Ieremia.  Email:  aieremia(at)westlakegirls.school.nz

FINAL ROUND OF TRIALS

Thursday 4 June - 1.10pm - Astro   Thursday 4 June - 1.10pm - Astro   Friday 5 June - 7am - Blue Astro
Akeilla Berger Room 33 7   Aimee Lowe Room 31 8   Aaliyah Sinaau Room 47 7
Alex Wallis Room 46 7   Amaria Tumai- Bell Room 19 8   Bailey Cardey Room 35 7
Alyssa Matangi Room 05 7   Ashlee Trask Room 52 8   Bella Howarth Room 16 7
Arisha Khaidurova Room 44 7   Ashleigh Nelson Room 59 8   Charley March Room 05 7
Ashley Phillips Room 58 7   Caitlin Bristol Room 60 8   Daniella Borsato Room 17 7
Ava Rose Room 21 7   Christine Du Preez Room 52 8   Daytona Ford Room 16 7
Elwin shao Room 55 7   Dominiq Bote Room 49 8   Grace Giles Room 58 7
Emily Chen Room 06 7   Ella Thompson Room 31 8   Jaidan Joubert Room 13 7
Francesca Haddon Room 55 7   Emily Hutchison Room 60 8   Jasmine Jelas Jelas Room 16 7
Hayley Anstiss Room 42 7   Emma Manuel Room 49 8   Maddisen White Room 05 7
Isabella Taylor Room 42 7   Eva Harvey Room 22 8   Maia RHODES Room 55 7
Isla Newman Room 45 7   Finn Louden Room 52 8   Mia du Preez Room 16 7
Jessica Li Room 33 7   Gabriella Wilkinson Room 19 8   Milan Grobler Room 45 7
Julie Lee Room 35 7   Hemisha Patel Room 34 8   Phillipa Ah-vui Room 44 7
Kate Taylor Room 20 7   Idele Swanepoel Room 08 8   Rea Simpkins Room 16 7
Keryn van Heerden Room 56 7   Isabel Brennan Room 54 8   Renee Catley Room 16 7
Kiara Sloane Room 42 7   Jade Maguire Room 52 8   Shelby Tarling Room 20 7
Lillian Payne Room 17 7   Jasmine Lourdes Naude Room 19 8   Thalia Heileson Room 50 7
Lucy Sturrock Room 13 7   Judy Deng Room 08 8   Yui Lang Room 33 7
Makayla Graham Room 17 7   Kaitlyn Gill Room 60 8        
Maria Loskoska Postolov Room 35 7   Karli Buitendag Room 30 8        
Mila Zhang Room 44 7   Kayla Terry Room 52 8        
Nevaeh Lash Room 32 7   Kendrah Hogg Room 15 8        
Neve Kilkolly Room 45 7   Lara De Vleeschauwer Room 41 8        
Nikita Jones Room 44 7   Mackenzie Noone Room 60 8        
Nina Stuckey Room 20 7   Maddie Weaver Room 60 8        
Olivia Kumar Room 17 7   Madi Blomfield Room 57 8        
Sophie Rowe Room 32 7   Megan Van den Hende Room 49 8        
Summer McCormick Room 05 7   Mia Thorpe Room 30 8        
Yujue Zhang Room 46 7   Mine Geldenhuys Room 10 8        
Yuxin (Serena) Shao Room 32 7   Nevaeh Stone Room 57 8        
    Olivia Hesling Room 15 8        
        Olivia Peat Room 52 8        
        Riley Adonis Room 57 8        
        Sarah Betty Room 10 8        
        Skyla Bothma Room 59 8        
        Tasman Smail Room 54 8        
        Taylor Hart Room 52 8        
        Tyler Corless Room 08 8        
        Zahra Alsakini Room 08 8        
        Zainab Alsakini Room 15 8        
                     
Monday 8 June - 1.10pm - Astro   Monday 8 June - 1.10pm - Astro   Tuesday 9 June - 1.10pm - Astro
Aisha Kim Room 59 8   Addison Graham Room 06 7   Amarlea Rameka Room 42 7
Aja Osman Room 30 8   Alexandra Sadler Room 32 7   Amy Zhang Room 58 7
Alana Chase Room 08 8   Aliya Porter Room 20 7   Angelee Labuschagne Room 42 7
Alexia Wyndham Room 41 8   Anabelle Middlesworth Room 47 7   Ava MacIver Room 16 7
Amy Hurly Room 53 8   Carla Anderson Room 51 7   Ayeesha Tapu Room 45 7
Annah Francesca Mountfort Room 31 8   Chae Garcia Room 13 7   Brianna Fisher Room 55 7
Annie Wang Room 12 8   Chelsey-Lee Everitt Room 51 7   Chloe Dawson Room 50 7
Brooke Burger Room 49 8   Holly Muir Room 35 7   Eila Maddock Room 32 7
Caitlin McGowan Room 52 8   Indie Sharp Room 21 7   Ella Drake Room 16 7
Danella Clair Room 30 8   Julia Linde Room 48 7   Ella Nathan Room 33 7
Danielle Lacey Room 10 8   Kayla McCormick Room 56 7   Emma Tuanau Room 45 7
Danika Snyman Room 60 8   Kenzie Bowden Room 45 7   Eryn Oelofse Room 32 7
eleanor lycett Room 10 8   Lily Cowen Room 13 7   Eva Crossman Room 33 7
Ella Kirkpatrick Room 54 8   Lize Bezuidenhout Room 21 7   Hayley Jansen Room 51 7
Giarna Treadwell Room 53 8   Lucy Hughes Room 56 7   Italia Clarke Room 48 7
grace palmer Room 53 8   LUCY White Room 46 7   Jaime Molloy Room 33 7
Holly Stanford Room 10 8   Luis Maclean Room 56 7   Jayden Stace Room 13 7
Isla Postill Room 07 8   Maddison Kelly Room 17 7   Kate Wessels Room 16 7
Isla Stewart Room 07 8   Maia Boyle Room 05 7   Kaylah Angus Room 55 7
Issy Johnson Room 15 8   Maisie Gliddon Room 48 7   Laura Haves Room 55 7
Jamie Baird Room 31 8   Mia Cranston Room 05 7   Maddy Jackson Room 35 7
Jessica Vincent-Tait Room 10 8   Nikita Streibel Room 56 7   Maia Wynyard Room 05 7
Juliette Page Room 41 8   Paige Cooper Room 33 7   michaela Freimuth Room 50 7
Katie Huang Room 54 8   Rhea Bourhill Room 44 7   Millie McGrath Room 48 7
Kayla Radford Room 19 8   Ruby Evans-Clarke Room 50 7   Olive Barrowcliffe Room 56 7
Landi Elma Rousseau Room 31 8   Sadie Gardner Room 17 7   Olivia De Normanville guy Room 35 7
Lucy Li Room 10 8   Sarah Keet Room 06 7   Paige Sadler Room 35 7
Lynn Bartie Room 34 8   Seren Brown Room 33 7   Rosie Lenik Room 32 7
Mackenzie South Room 10 8   Siann Beck Room 21 7   Sascha Campbell Room 13 7
Mackenzie Williams Adolph-Williams Room 43 8   Skye Leonard Room 44 7   Sasha Ellis Room 46 7
McKenzie Kruck Room 60 8   Sone Botha Room 21 7   Sian Field Room 48 7
Mia Bentley-Butz Room 53 8   Sophie Mackey Room 21 7   Sienna Ephraims Room 48 7
Michelle Geyser Room 11 8   Taliya anderson Room 56 7   Sienna Lotulelei Room 56 7
Millie Lynch Room 10 8   Taylor Riechelmann Room 20 7   Sofia Thornton Room 13 7
Mitali Jakowetz Room 53 8   Zhara Sim Room 56 7   Sophie Blank Room 44 7
Myka Kirkcaldie Room 41 8   Zoe ORAM Room 47 7   Tilly O'Gram Room 33 7
Rileigh MAYER Room 15 8   Zoe Visser Room 32 7   Zara Harris Room 46 7
samantha coleman Room 30 8           Ziane Veldman Room 47 7
Sarah Sadler Room 15 8           Zoe Carter-Batty Room 46 7
Sienna Cousins Room 12 8                
Sofia Jacomb Room 08 8                
Soleil Derks-Douglas Room 22 8                
Sophie Mayne Room 19 8                
Summer Martin Room 31 8                
Tiahn Boylan Room 08 8                
                     
                     
Trial Date and Time - To Be Confirmed
Abigail Church Room 53 8   Lani TEREORA Room 07 8   Pippa Southcombe Room 11 8
Ayla Stewart Room 09 8   Lara Deacon Room 08 8   Rebekah Cook Room 60 8
Breeze Maro Room 11 8   Liv Ross Room 43 8   ruby mcdonald Room 53 8
Daisy Lee Room 43 8   Lyricc Rameka Room 09 8   Sacha Maxwell Room 59 8
Daniella Kieser Room 08 8   Maddie Byrne Room 12 8   Sienna Bell Bell Room 41 8
Gauri Ramesh Room 34 8   Maija Platt Room 53 8   Sienna Heaton Room 30 8
Grace Hirst Room 54 8   Millie Martin Room 12 8   Silei Tuala Room 09 8
Hannah Maitland Room 30 8   Nevaeh Smith Room 49 8   Willow Simper Room 53 8
Isobel Chapman-Smith Room 15 8   Olivia Manu Room 07 8   Yuna Otsubo Room 31 8
James Haslam Room 15 8   Paris Lathwood Room 15 8   Kaianne HENARE Room 07 8
Jasmine Liu Room 54 8   Jonah Fraser Room 30 8        
                   

 

 

Thursday 4 June - 1.10pm - Astro   Thursday 4 June - 1.10pm - Astro   Friday 5 June - 7am - Blue Astro
Akeilla Berger Room 33 7   Aimee Lowe Room 31 8   Aaliyah Sinaau Room 47 7
Alex Wallis Room 46 7   Amaria Tumai- Bell Room 19 8   Bailey Cardey Room 35 7
Alyssa Matangi Room 05 7   Ashlee Trask Room 52 8   Bella Howarth Room 16 7
Arisha Khaidurova Room 44 7   Ashleigh Nelson Room 59 8   Charley March Room 05 7
Ashley Phillips Room 58 7   Caitlin Bristol Room 60 8   Daniella Borsato Room 17 7
Ava Rose Room 21 7   Christine Du Preez Room 52 8   Daytona Ford Room 16 7
Elwin shao Room 55 7   Dominiq Bote Room 49 8   Grace Giles Room 58 7
Emily Chen Room 06 7   Ella Thompson Room 31 8   Jaidan Joubert Room 13 7
Francesca Haddon Room 55 7   Emily Hutchison Room 60 8   Jasmine Jelas Jelas Room 16 7
Hayley Anstiss Room 42 7   Emma Manuel Room 49 8   Maddisen White Room 05 7
Isabella Taylor Room 42 7   Eva Harvey Room 22 8   Maia RHODES Room 55 7
Isla Newman Room 45 7   Finn Louden Room 52 8   Mia du Preez Room 16 7
Jessica Li Room 33 7   Gabriella Wilkinson Room 19 8   Milan Grobler Room 45 7
Julie Lee Room 35 7   Hemisha Patel Room 34 8   Phillipa Ah-vui Room 44 7
Kate Taylor Room 20 7   Idele Swanepoel Room 08 8   Rea Simpkins Room 16 7
Keryn van Heerden Room 56 7   Isabel Brennan Room 54 8   Renee Catley Room 16 7
Kiara Sloane Room 42 7   Jade Maguire Room 52 8   Shelby Tarling Room 20 7
Lillian Payne Room 17 7   Jasmine Lourdes Naude Room 19 8   Thalia Heileson Room 50 7
Lucy Sturrock Room 13 7   Judy Deng Room 08 8   Yui Lang Room 33 7
Makayla Graham Room 17 7   Kaitlyn Gill Room 60 8        
Maria Loskoska Postolov Room 35 7   Karli Buitendag Room 30 8        
Mila Zhang Room 44 7   Kayla Terry Room 52 8        
Nevaeh Lash Room 32 7   Kendrah Hogg Room 15 8        
Neve Kilkolly Room 45 7   Lara De Vleeschauwer Room 41 8        
Nikita Jones Room 44 7   Mackenzie Noone Room 60 8        
Nina Stuckey Room 20 7   Maddie Weaver Room 60 8        
Olivia Kumar Room 17 7   Madi Blomfield Room 57 8        
Sophie Rowe Room 32 7   Megan Van den Hende Room 49 8        
Summer McCormick Room 05 7   Mia Thorpe Room 30 8        
Yujue Zhang Room 46 7   Mine Geldenhuys Room 10 8        
Yuxin (Serena) Shao Room 32 7   Nevaeh Stone Room 57 8        
    Olivia Hesling Room 15 8        
        Olivia Peat Room 52 8        
        Riley Adonis Room 57 8        
        Sarah Betty Room 10 8        
        Skyla Bothma Room 59 8        
        Tasman Smail Room 54 8        
        Taylor Hart Room 52 8        
        Tyler Corless Room 08 8        
        Zahra Alsakini Room 08 8        
        Zainab Alsakini Room 15 8        
                     
Monday 8 June - 1.10pm - Astro   Monday 8 June - 1.10pm - Astro   Tuesday 9 June - 1.10pm - Astro
Aisha Kim Room 59 8   Addison Graham Room 06 7   Amarlea Rameka Room 42 7
Aja Osman Room 30 8   Alexandra Sadler Room 32 7   Amy Zhang Room 58 7
Alana Chase Room 08 8   Aliya Porter Room 20 7   Angelee Labuschagne Room 42 7
Alexia Wyndham Room 41 8   Anabelle Middlesworth Room 47 7   Ava MacIver Room 16 7
Amy Hurly Room 53 8   Carla Anderson Room 51 7   Ayeesha Tapu Room 45 7
Annah Mountfort Room 31 8   Chae Garcia Room 13 7   Brianna Fisher Room 55 7
Annie Wang Room 12 8   Chelsey-Lee Everitt Room 51 7   Chloe Dawson Room 50 7
Brooke Burger Room 49 8   Holly Muir Room 35 7   Eila Maddock Room 32 7
Caitlin McGowan Room 52 8   Indie Sharp Room 21 7   Ella Drake Room 16 7
Danella Clair Room 30 8   Julia Linde Room 48 7   Ella Nathan Room 33 7
Danielle Lacey Room 10 8   Kayla McCormick Room 56 7   Emma Tuanau Room 45 7
Danika Snyman Room 60 8   Kenzie Bowden Room 45 7   Eryn Oelofse Room 32 7
eleanor lycett Room 10 8   Lily Cowen Room 13 7   Eva Crossman Room 33 7
Ella Kirkpatrick Room 54 8   Lize Bezuidenhout Room 21 7   Hayley Jansen Room 51 7
Giarna Treadwell Room 53 8   Lucy Hughes Room 56 7   Italia Clarke Room 48 7
grace palmer Room 53 8   LUCY White Room 46 7   Jaime Molloy Room 33 7
Holly Stanford Room 10 8   Luis Maclean Room 56 7   Jayden Stace Room 13 7
Isla Postill Room 07 8   Maddison Kelly Room 17 7   Kate Wessels Room 16 7
Isla Stewart Room 07 8   Maia Boyle Room 05 7   Kaylah Angus Room 55 7
Issy Johnson Room 15 8   Maisie Gliddon Room 48 7   Laura Haves Room 55 7
Jamie Baird Room 31 8   Mia Cranston Room 05 7   Maddy Jackson Room 35 7
Jessica Vincent-Tait Room 10 8   Nikita Streibel Room 56 7   Maia Wynyard Room 05 7
Juliette Page Room 41 8   Paige Cooper Room 33 7   michaela Freimuth Room 50 7
Katie Huang Room 54 8   Rhea Bourhill Room 44 7   Millie McGrath Room 48 7
Kayla Radford Room 19 8   Ruby Evans-Clarke Room 50 7   Olive Barrowcliffe Room 56 7
Landi Elma Rousseau Room 31 8   Sadie Gardner Room 17 7   Olivia De Normanville Room 35 7
Lucy Li Room 10 8   Sarah Keet Room 06 7   Paige Sadler Room 35 7
Lynn Bartie Room 34 8   Seren Brown Room 33 7   Rosie Lenik Room 32 7
Mackenzie South Room 10 8   Siann Beck Room 21 7   Sascha Campbell Room 13 7
Mackenzie Williams Room 43 8   Skye Leonard Room 44 7   Sasha Ellis Room 46 7
McKenzie Kruck Room 60 8   Sone Botha Room 21 7   Sian Field Room 48 7
Mia Bentley-Butz Room 53 8   Sophie Mackey Room 21 7   Sienna Ephraims Room 48 7
Michelle Geyser Room 11 8   Taliya anderson Room 56 7   Sienna Lotulelei Room 56 7
Millie Lynch Room 10 8   Taylor Riechelmann Room 20 7   Sofia Thornton Room 13 7
Mitali Jakowetz Room 53 8   Zhara Sim Room 56 7   Sophie Blank Room 44 7
Myka Kirkcaldie Room 41 8   Zoe ORAM Room 47 7   Tilly O'Gram Room 33 7
Rileigh MAYER Room 15 8   Zoe Visser Room 32 7   Zara Harris Room 46 7
samantha coleman Room 30 8           Ziane Veldman Room 47 7
Sarah Sadler Room 15 8           Zoe Carter-Batty Room 46 7
Sienna Cousins Room 12 8                
Sofia Jacomb Room 08 8                
Soleil Derks-Douglas Room 22 8                
Sophie Mayne Room 19 8                
Summer Martin Room 31 8                
Tiahn Boylan Room 08 8                
                     
                     
Trial Date and Time - To Be Confirmed
Abigail Church Room 53 8   Lani TEREORA Room 07 8   Pippa Southcombe Room 11 8
Ayla Stewart Room 09 8   Lara Deacon Room 08 8   Rebekah Cook Room 60 8
Breeze Maro Room 11 8   Liv Ross Room 43 8   Ruby Mcdonald Room 53 8
Daisy Lee Room 43 8   Lyricc Rameka Room 09 8   Sacha Maxwell Room 59 8
Daniella Kieser Room 08 8   Maddie Byrne Room 12 8   Sienna Bell Bell Room 41 8
Gauri Ramesh Room 34 8   Maija Platt Room 53 8   Sienna Heaton Room 30 8
Grace Hirst Room 54 8   Millie Martin Room 12 8   Silei Tuala Room 09 8
Hannah Maitland Room 30 8   Nevaeh Smith Room 49 8   Willow Simper Room 53 8
Isobel Chapman-Smith Room 15 8   Olivia Manu Room 07 8   Yuna Otsubo Room 31 8
James Haslam Room 15 8   Paris Lathwood Room 15 8   Kaianne HENARE Room 07 8
Jasmine Liu Room 54 8   Jonah Fraser Room 30 8        
                   

TRIALS 

TRIALS 

NX Upcoming Events

Fri July 3
Mon July 20

Quick Links